113
Gatlin Newkirk (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over B. Peterson (East Central)
Joe Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over L. Harrison (Milan)
Gatlin Newkirk (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over L. Harrison (Milan)
Joe Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller) wins by decision over J. Payne (Lawrenceburg)
Gatlin Newkirk (Archbishop Moeller) wins by decision over J. Payne (Lawrenceburg) 11-9
Joe Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over B. Peterson (East Central)
Gatlin Newkirk (Archbishop Moeller) wins by decision over J. Payne (Lawrenceburg)
Harrison (Milan) wins by pin over Joe Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller)
120
Sterling Segal (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over J. Payne (Lawrenceburg)
Sterling Segal (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over B. Peterson (East Central)
Sterling Segal (Archbishop Moeller) wins by tech fall over L. Harrison (Milan)
Sterling Segal (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over S. Merkel (Lawrenceburg)
126
Brandon Hardin (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over B. Tutor (Lawrenceburg)
Dylan Altemeier (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over C. Fultz (East Central)
Brandon Hardin (Archbishop Moeller) wins by tech fall over C. Fultz (East Central)
Dylan Altemeier (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over S. Merkel (Lawrenceburg)
Brandon Hardin (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over S. Merkel (Lawrenceburg)
Tutor (Lawrenceburg) wins by pin over Dylan Altemeier (Archbishop Moeller)
Brandon Hardin (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over G. Hylton (East Central)
Dylan Altemeier (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over J. Lasa Cobo (South Dearborn)
138
Hylton (East Central) wins by pin over Frank Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller)
Schott (East Central) wins by pin over Frank Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller)
Frank Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over J. Lasa Cobo (South Dearborn)
Schott (East Central) wins by pin over Frank Anastasia (Archbishop Moeller)
145
Jet Sanchez (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over D. Gering (East Central)
Jet Sanchez (Archbishop Moeller) wins by decision over B. Sandin (East Central) 9-5
Jet Sanchez (Archbishop Moeller) wins by decision over T. Shumate (East Central) 6-0
Cullen (East Central) wins by pin over Jet Sanchez (Archbishop Moeller)
170
Tristian Hall (Archbishop Moeller) wins by pin over B. Jones (East Central)
Ringer (East Central) wins by pin over Tristian Hall (Archbishop Moeller)
Rouse (East Central) wins by pin over Tristian Hall (Archbishop Moeller)
Meyers (East Central) wins by pin over Tristian Hall (Archbishop Moeller)
285
Nubbs (Milan) wins by pin over Casey Putnick (Archbishop Moeller)
Kemper (South Dearborn) wins by pin over Casey Putnick (Archbishop Moeller)
Lane (Milan) wins by pin over Casey Putnick (Archbishop Moeller)
Rains (South Dearborn) wins by pin over Casey Putnick (Archbishop Moeller)